08:00 |
Токушима Вортис - Роасо Кумамото
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
08:00 |
Йокохама ФК - Шимизу Ес-Пулс
|
2 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
08:00 |
Теспакусатсу Гунма - Иваки
|
-41 |
2 |
1.62 |
0 : 1 |
|
09:00 |
Кагошима Юнайтед - В-Варен Нагазаки
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 3 |
|
10:00 |
Ависпа Фукуока - Серезо Осака
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 3 |
|
10:30 |
Теджън Хана Ситизен - Инчхън Юнайтед
|
-6 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
10:30 |
Ансан Грийнърс - Чунгбук Чонгжу
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
12:00 |
Прикарпатие Ивано-Франкивск - Виктория Суми
|
4 |
1X |
1.35 |
1 : 0 |
|
12:30 |
Джохор Дарул Такзим - Негери Сембилан
|
43 |
1 |
1.04 |
3 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Лайън Сити Сейлърс - Йънг Лайънс
|
35 |
1 |
1.08 |
3 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Албирекс Ниигата СИНГ - Хоуганг Юнайтед
|
27 |
1 |
1.75 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Сеул Е-Ланд - Чуннам Драгонс
|
18 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
13:00 |
Кимчхон Сангму - Чеджу Юнайтед
|
16 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс - Пучхон 1995
|
12 |
1X |
1.20 |
0 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Нива Бузова - ФСК Мариупол
|
5 |
1X |
1.39 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Фейрензе - Ланк Вилавердензе
|
1 |
1X |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Епицентър Дунаевци - Ингулец Петрово
|
1 |
1X |
1.78 |
1 : 3 |
|
13:00 |
Саган Тошу - Нагоя Грампус
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
14:00 |
Муангтонг Юнайтед - Чонбури
|
32 |
1 |
1.92 |
6 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
Динамо Москва - Криля Советов
|
24 |
1 |
1.49 |
4 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Биндин - Хайфонг
|
11 |
1X |
1.37 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:00 |
Шьовде АИК - Йостерсунд
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Улм 1846 - Ферл
|
26 |
1 |
1.75 |
4 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Селтик - Сейнт Мирън
|
25 |
1 |
1.22 |
3 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе - Валдхоф Манхайм
|
20 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
Хартс - Рейнджърс
|
7 |
1X |
2.10 |
3 : 3 |
|
14:30 |
Мюнхен 1860 - Арминия Билефелд
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.50 |
0 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Зандхаузен - Инголщат
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Трат - Ламфун Уориърс
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Дънди ФК - Килмарнък
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Фрайбург II - Виктория Кьолн
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
14:30 |
ВФБ Любек - Рот-Вайс Есен
|
-30 |
X2 |
1.30 |
3 : 3 |
|
15:00 |
ТПС Турку - КТП Котка
|
7 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 4 |
|
15:00 |
Атирау - Астана
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:15 |
Виетел - Намдин
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.48 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Динамо Киев - Кривбас Кривой Рок
|
24 |
1 |
1.63 |
3 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Камузу Баракс - Мояле Баракс
|
11 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Крек Спортинг - ФОМО Мулание
|
1 |
1X |
1.16 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ЙИППО Йоенсуу - КяПа Хелзинки
|
28 |
1 |
1.51 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Сехухуне Юнайтед - АмаЗулу Дърбан
|
7 |
1X |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Лапи Подуево - Балкани Суха река
|
6 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Мура - Рогашка
|
5 |
1X |
1.73 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Кейптаун Сити - Ричардс Бей
|
4 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Дегерфорш - Йоргрите
|
3 |
1X |
1.20 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Стеленбош - Мамелоди Съндаунс
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
ТС Галакси - Орландо Пайрътс
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ЕПС Еспоо - Джаз Пори
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.50 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
ТрансИНВЕСТ Вилнюс - Шяуляй
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Сабаил Баку - Нефтчи Баку
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Радомлие - Целие
|
-31 |
X2 |
1.62 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Заглембие Сосновец - Миедж Легница
|
-39 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:30 |
Байер Леверкузен - Аугсбург
|
44 |
1 |
1.27 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Щутгарт - Борусия М'Гладбах
|
28 |
1 |
1.25 |
4 : 0 |
|
16:30 |
Локомотив Москва - Факел Воронеж
|
12 |
1X |
1.23 |
2 : 0 |
|
16:30 |
Вердер Бремен - Бохум
|
11 |
1X |
1.40 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Хайденхайм - Кьолн
|
3 |
1X |
1.44 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:30 |
Волфсбург - Майнц 05
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 3 |
|
16:30 |
Хофенхайм - Байерн Мюнхен
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.36 |
4 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Актобе - Ордабаси Шимкент
|
14 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Раднички Ниш - Явор Иваница
|
5 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
ИМТ Нови Белград - Вождовац Белград
|
4 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Лейкнир Рейкявик - ИР Рейкявик
|
-3 |
X2 |
1.50 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Леганес - Спортинг Хихон
|
5 |
1X |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
17:30 |
Фарензе - Портимонензе
|
12 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 3 |
|
17:30 |
Ароука - Витория Гимараеш
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 3 |
|
18:00 |
Петро Атлетико - Кабушкорп СКП
|
21 |
1 |
1.45 |
3 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Виктория Пилзен - Баник Острава
|
9 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
МС Ашдод - Апоел Йерусалим
|
7 |
1X |
1.36 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Черноморец Балчик - Дунав Русе
|
4 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Блау-Вайс Линц - Аустрия Виена
|
3 |
1X |
1.70 |
1 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Волфсбергер - ВШГ Сваровски Тирол
|
3 |
1X |
1.30 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Спортист Своге - Черноморец Бургас
|
3 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Жилина - ДАК Дунайска Стреда
|
3 |
1X |
1.50 |
2 : 3 |
|
18:00 |
Реал Сосиедад Б - Депортиво Ла Коруня
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Рудеш Загреб - Локомотив Загреб
|
-45 |
2 |
1.30 |
3 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
Стела Клуб д'Аджаме - Индение Абенгуру
|
21 |
1X |
1.48 |
2 : 3 |
|
18:30 |
ГКС Катовице - Висла Краков
|
8 |
1X |
1.40 |
5 : 2 |
|
18:30 |
Феникс Монтевидео - Прогресо Монтевидео
|
-29 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:45 |
Фехервар - Диошдьор
|
19 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Ред Стар Париж - Епинал
|
22 |
1 |
1.45 |
4 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Дила Гори - Динамо Тбилиси
|
22 |
1X |
1.30 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Бешикташ - Хатайспор
|
20 |
1 |
1.50 |
2 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Ф91 Дюделанж - Прогрес Нидеркорн
|
17 |
1X |
1.35 |
0 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
Ал Мухарак - Ситра
|
13 |
1X |
1.20 |
|
|
19:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир - Трабзонспор
|
12 |
1X |
1.50 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Динамо Махачкала - Родина Москва
|
9 |
1X |
1.34 |
2 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Ризеспор - Касъмпаша
|
6 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Грасхопърс - Базел
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Ал Рифа - Манама Клуб
|
3 |
1X |
1.20 |
|
|
19:00 |
Сошо - Версай 78
|
2 |
1X |
1.37 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Газиантеп ФК - Фатих Карагюмрук
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
3 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Руан - Дижон
|
0 |
1X |
1.44 |
0 : 5 |
|
19:00 |
Лозана-Уши - Лозана Спорт
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 4 |
|
19:00 |
Ивердон-Спорт - Люцерн
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Лече - Аталанта
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.18 |
0 : 2 |
|
19:00 |
ПФК Сочи - ФК Краснодар
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.34 |
2 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
Радник Сурдулица - Спартак Суботица
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:15 |
Вестерло - Мехелен
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.50 |
0 : 2 |
|
19:20 |
Ал Таавон - Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
3 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:20 |
Ал Хазм - Ал Рияд
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Спортинг Лисабон - Шавеш
|
61 |
1 |
1.07 |
3 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Морейрензе - Ещорил Прая
|
11 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Барселона Атлетик - Химнастик де Тарагона
|
2 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Атлетико Санлукеньо - Сан Фернандо
|
2 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Арентейро - Селта Фортуна
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Интерсити - Реал Мадрид Кастиля
|
-21 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
СД Логронес - Луго
|
-30 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Сабадел - Понферадина
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.55 |
1 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Райо Махадаонда - Унионистас де Саламанка
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Алхесирас - Кастейон
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.20 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:00 |
Корнеля - Културал Леонеса
|
-40 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:10 |
Славен - Динамо Загреб
|
-29 |
2 |
1.44 |
2 : 3 |
|
20:15 |
Локомотив Пловдив - Левски София
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:30 |
Макаби Бней Рейне - Апоел Хайфа
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 1 |
|
20:45 |
Нашвил - Атланта Юнайтед
|
2 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:45 |
Зоман - АСЕК Мимозас
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Ал Ахли Джеда - Абха Клуб
|
32 |
1 |
1.14 |
5 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Рампла Хуниорс
|
3 |
1X |
1.25 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:00 |
Гурник Ленчна - Стал Жешов
|
1 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 3 |
|
21:00 |
Пяст Гливице - Ягиелония Бялисток
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Либертад Лоха - Ел Национал Кито
|
-20 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
21:30 |
Индепендиенте Ривадавия - Годой Крус
|
18 |
1X |
1.62 |
0 : 0 |
|
21:30 |
Сан Мигел - Депортиво Майпу
|
9 |
1X |
1.17 |
2 : 1 |
|
21:30 |
Лонгфорд Таун - Атлон Таун
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.41 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:45 |
Стандарт Лиеж - КАА Гент
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.29 |
1 : 4 |
|
21:45 |
Торино - Милан
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.44 |
3 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Тенерифе - Аморебиета
|
12 |
1X |
1.29 |
0 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Олимпия Асунсион - Гуарани Асунсион
|
3 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
22:00 |
Алавес - Хетафе
|
2 |
1X |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Кобрелоа Калама - Депортес Икике
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Елденсе - Леванте
|
-32 |
X2 |
1.44 |
0 : 0 |
|
22:30 |
Спортинг Брага - Порто
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Спортинг Кристал - Унион Комерсио
|
33 |
1 |
1.17 |
5 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Волта Редонда - Наутико
|
7 |
1X |
1.30 |
2 : 1 |
|